Shareholder List

The information in the financial calendar is only available in Swedish.

NameCapital%Vote%Date
Jesper Martell19,4919,492023-12-27
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring13,8013,802023-12-27
Avanza Pension13,2513,252023-12-27
Augvest AB10,00 10,002024-01-30
Anders Thulin9,869,862023-12-27
Gerhard Dal5,595,592023-12-27
Peter Sävblom3,283,282023-12-27
Jimmie Landerman2,502,502023-12-27
Olof Thulin1,731,732023-12-27
Lennart Grabe1,681,682023-12-27