Shareholder List

Largest Owners

NameCapital %Votes %Date
Jesper Martell22,6422,642021-06-30
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring12,1412,142021-06-30
Anders Thulin11,2311,232021-06-30
Avanza Pension9,799,792021-06-30
Gabriel Anderbjörk9,019,012021-06-30
Peter Sävblom3,923,922021-06-30
Jimmie Landerman2,782,782021-06-30
Lennart Grabe2,002,002021-06-30
Olof Thulin1,761,762021-06-30
Björn Gustav Schwerin1,111,112021-06-30
** Holdings by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.
Contact