Shareholder List

Largest Owners

NameCapital %Votes %Date
Jesper Martell22,6222,622020-12-31
Avanza Pension12,7912,792020-12-31
Gabriel Anderbjörk12,5312,532020-12-31
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring12,2512,252020-12-31
Anders Thulin11,2311,232020-12-31
Peter Sävblom3,923,922020-12-31
Jimmie Landerman2,612,612020-12-31
Lennart Grabe2,002,002020-12-31
Olof Thulin1,151,152020-12-31
Adrian Nelje0,990,992020-12-31
** Holdings by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.
Contact