Shareholder List

Largest Owners

NameCapital %Votes %Date
Jesper Martell22,6622,662022-06-28
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring14,3914,392022-06-28
Avanza Pension14,1914,192022-06-28
Anders Thulin11,2311,232022-06-28
Peter Sävblom3,923,922022-06-28
Gabriel Anderbjörk3,813,812022-06-28
Jimmie Landerman3,083,082022-06-28
Lennart Grabe2,002,002022-06-28
Olof Thulin1,621,622022-06-28
Anders Fransson1,341,342022-06-28
** Holdings by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.
Contact