Shareholder List

Largest Owners

NameCapital %Votes %Date
Jesper Martell22,6622,662022-03-31
Avanza Pension16,3216,322022-03-31
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring13,5913,592022-03-31
Anders Thulin11,2311,232022-03-31
Gabriel Anderbjörk5,145,142022-03-31
Peter Sävblom3,923,922022-03-31
Jimmie Landerman3,083,082022-03-31
Lennart Grabe2,002,002022-03-31
Björn Gustav Schwerin1,181,182022-03-31
Olof Thulin1,091,092022-03-31
** Holdings by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.
Contact